Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Sep 28 |
Webster
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 2 | - |
Cicero Chill - 14U
|
- |
Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
10:30 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 9 |
Ithaca - 14U
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT | |
Sun Oct 10 | - |
Binghamton - 14U
|
- |
Ice House Sports Complex, River Road, Binghamton, NY, USA
|
12:45 PM EDT | |
Sat Oct 16 |
Oswego - 14U
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
Camillus
|
- |
Shove Park Drive, Camillus, NY, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Oct 17 | - |
Geneva White
|
- |
Geneva, NY, USA
|
10:45 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 23 |
Onondaga Firebirds Q
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Oct 23 |
Binghamton - 14U
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT | |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
Lysander 14U
|
- |
Three Rivers Athletic Complex, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 30 |
Southern Tier
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
Ithaca Red
|
- |
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
4:45 PM EDT | |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
Ithaca Red
|
- |
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
4:45 PM EDT | |
Sun Oct 31 | - |
ROCO (Mac)
|
- |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
3:30 PM EDT | |
Sat Nov 6 |
Central Outlaws Q
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT | |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Watertown Red
|
- |
600 William T Field Drive, Watertown, NY, USA
|
11:35 AM EST | |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Whitestown Red
|
- |
Whitestown, NY, USA
|
12:00 PM EST | |
Sat Nov 20 |
Jr. Amerks
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
Whitestown Q
|
- |
Whitestown, NY, USA
|
9:00 AM EST | |
Sat Nov 27 |
Onondaga Firebirds Q
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
8:00 AM EST | |
Sat Nov 27 |
Watertown Red
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Sat Nov 27 |
Cicero Chill Q
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Nov 28 | - |
Central Outlaws Q
|
- |
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
|
3:45 PM EST | |
Sat Dec 4 |
Ithaca Red
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
8:00 AM EST | |
Sat Dec 4 |
Oswego Q
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Sun Dec 5 | - |
Jr. Amerks
|
- |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
11:45 AM EST | |
Sat Dec 11 |
Clinton Snowbelt
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
8:00 AM EST | |
Sat Dec 11 |
Geneva White
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
Cicero Chill Q
|
- |
Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Dec 19 | - |
Ithaca
|
- |
Cass Park, Taughannock Boulevard, Ithaca, NY, USA
|
1:15 PM EST | |
Sun Dec 26 | - |
Skaneateles 07 Selects
|
- |
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Jan 2 | - |
Oswego Q
|
- |
Oswego, NY, USA - The Fort
|
12:30 PM EST | |
Sun Jan 2 | - |
Watertown White
|
- |
Watertown Municipal Arena, William T Field Drive, Watertown, NY, USA
|
3:15 PM EST | |
Sat Jan 8 |
ROCO (Mac)
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
Onondaga Firebirds Q
|
- |
New York State Fairgrounds, State Fair Boulevard, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
5:00 PM EST | |
Sun Jan 9 | - |
Clinton Snowbelt
|
- |
Clinton Arena, 36 Kirkland Avenue, Clinton, NY, USA
|
12:35 PM EST | |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Valley Red
|
- |
Meachem Ice Rink, West Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
10:45 AM EST | |
Sat Jan 22 |
Whitestown Q
|
- |
- |
New Hartford, NY, USA
|
4:00 PM EST | |
Sun Jan 23 |
ROCO (Korn)
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:45 AM EST | |
Sat Jan 29 |
Valley Red
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
8:00 AM EST | |
Sat Jan 29 |
Watertown Red
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Sat Jan 29 |
Cicero Chill Q
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Jan 29 |
Ithaca
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
ROCO (Korn)
|
- |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
7:00 PM EST | |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
Webster
|
- |
Webster Ice Arena, Publishers Parkway, Webster, NY, USA
|
12:00 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 5 |
Webster
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Sun Feb 6 | - |
Southern Tier Red
|
- |
Ice House Sports Complex, River Road, Binghamton, NY, USA
|
12:45 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 12 | - |
Cicero Chill Q
|
- |
Twin Rinks at The MACC, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
8:30 AM EST | |
Sat Feb 12 |
Geneva
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
12:30 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 19 |
Cicero Chill Q
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
Geneva
|
- |
Geneva, NY, USA
|
9:30 AM EST | |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
Salmon River
|
- |
14 Maple Ave Ext, Pulaski, NY, USA
|
12:30 PM EST | |
Sun Feb 27 |
Corning 1 White
|
- |
- |
Casey Park, North Division Street, Auburn, NY, USA
|
11:45 AM EST |